Oikawa, Hitomi

Oikawa, Hitomi

Given name: ひとみ
Family name: 及川
Birthday: Nov 10, 1958
Website: http://twitter.com/#!/h...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Hitomi Horikawa (堀川 ひとみ)
Hometown: Toda, Saitama, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 150cm

About:
Wife of voice actor Ryo Horikawa.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2021 2:01 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2020 7:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2019 1:20 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


MetalTsundere | Jun 21, 2019 8:17 AM
Reinhard's true wife, Kazuki Sawamura !!!


MetalTsundere | Jun 21, 2019 8:13 AM
HOFF KAISERIN HILDEGARD !!


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 2:11 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2017 9:47 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕


watcher257 | Mar 20, 2017 9:46 PM
yayoi, ami, ai,


kanon-chan | Jul 30, 2013 10:37 AM
I love her performance as Ami Nonomura of Cream Lemon.


Confucius | Jun 21, 2011 3:59 AM
She doesn't even look like Hildegard von Mariendorf


Write a Comment