Hayter, David

Alternate names: Sean Barker
Birthday: Feb 6, 1969
Website: http://www.david-hayter...
Member Favorites: 370
More:
Twitter: @DavidBHayter

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
DEMYSTIF | Jan 5, 12:55 AM
"Call me deepthroat."


Ozbozi_k | Dec 10, 2021 10:22 AM
Kept you waiting, huh?


NoahRules | Nov 20, 2021 10:42 AM
raiden! squeeze my hog!


YukiSkyZero | Sep 5, 2021 2:31 AM
Snake? xD


ezelf | Aug 24, 2021 5:43 AM
Me? Googaga?


NTAD | Jun 13, 2021 6:28 PM
Nothing left here but a pile of hamburger.


Renrane | Jun 12, 2021 6:49 AM
recoiaaaahhl


Renrane | Jun 5, 2021 9:05 AM
Okay...


teddymurf | Apr 27, 2021 8:26 PM
don't ever put me in a situation


Dotanuki1417 | Mar 31, 2021 3:51 AM
I’m no hero. Never was, never will be.


Write a Comment