Hsu, Vivian

Given name: ビビアン
Family name: スー
Birthday: Apr 19, 1975
Website: https://www.facebook.co...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Birth name: 徐淑娟
Current name: 徐若瑄
Hometown: Taichung, Taiwan
Blood type: A

She used to be in modeling career. She's a singer songwriter and actress.

Favorites:
Car: BMW

Skills & Abilities:
Speaks fluent Japanese and Mandarin

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTgZiQVqxY3t_G8VMloOmfw
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/vivianhsu.ironv/
Old Agency: http://www.avex.com.tw/vivian/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Mar 19, 2020 12:54 AM
Happy b-day

Her first Taiwanese / Southern Min (Minnan) Song released today (dedicated to her father, who passed away).


watcher257 | Oct 20, 2017 9:44 PM
aisha


Kanorin | Nov 24, 2012 5:50 AM
Very sweet voice.


JeanetteRedfox | Jun 8, 2012 3:52 PM
She's beautiful


tsubasalover | Jun 1, 2009 5:54 PM
I like her songs (both Mandarin and Japanese), though I haven't listened to her recent songs. I didn't know that she also did voice acting.


Write a Comment