Little, Zarah

Alternate names: Robin Rhodpa
Birthday: Jul 28, 1981
Website:
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MrCattyWolf | Mar 29, 10:17 AM
Kana and Chiaki! :D


watcher257 | Mar 4, 2018 8:50 AM
kosome


Prydazzx | Sep 22, 2015 10:55 PM
Horrendous photo.


Wulf49 | Jul 25, 2014 1:49 PM
Loved her as Ryofu


Konekoneko | Jul 26, 2013 10:28 PM
Her voice for tsubasa in tenshi no shippo is so ugly. I'm not sure about any of her other roles. She might have done some good ones. Just that one..no no no.


Write a Comment