May'n,

Alternate names: Mei Nakabayashi, 中林 芽依
Birthday: Oct 21, 1989
Website: http://mayn.jp/
Member Favorites: 665
More:
Birthplace: Nagoya
Blood Type: O
Favorite Artists: Britney Spears, Beyonce, Christina Aguilera, Christina Milan, Kelis, Janet Jackson, Jamelia
First Anime: Sailormoon
Real Name: Mei Nakabayashi
Stage Name: May'n

Official Blog: http://ameblo.jp/mayn-blog/
Old Website: http://mayn.horipro.jp/
Twitter: @mayn_tw
IG: @mayn1021

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Apr 24, 3:48 AM
Teppen!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ED "Ahatte Teppen (あはっててっぺんっ)", she also wrote lyric w. Masayoshi Ooishi
https://moca-news.net/article/20220424/2022042410000a_/01/


tsubasalover | Feb 26, 9:47 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 17, 2021 7:44 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 8, 2021 2:18 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 22, 2021 2:46 AM


DGDScarletTR | Oct 28, 2021 2:57 PM
Happy late Birthday May'N-san. 😉🎉🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊🎉
Your power of songs is just too amazing!😉


tsubasalover | Oct 16, 2021 7:42 AM
LisAni! Live 2022 on January 22, 2022
https://twitter.com/Lis_Ani/status/1449383160068722694


Theo1899 | Sep 17, 2021 5:25 AM
#TaiyakiGang


tsubasalover | Aug 8, 2021 9:51 AM


tsubasalover | Jul 2, 2021 5:37 AM


Write a Comment