Endoh, Masaaki

Endoh, Masaaki

Given name: 正明
Family name: 遠藤
Alternate names: Masaaki Endou
Birthday: Aug 28, 1967
Website: http://www.endoh-masaak...
Member Favorites: 221

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Nov 20, 2021 5:03 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 26, 2021 1:53 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 10, 2021 7:38 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 3, 2021 8:58 PM


BDL | Jul 11, 2021 11:10 PM
I'm listening again to his "Heavy Metal Queen" (Live in Bagdah) inserted song on Cowboy Bebop episode 7 after a long-long time ... great song!


HotaruKiryu | Jun 8, 2021 10:58 AM
Fucking finally a carnival phantasm ending.


tsubasalover | Apr 17, 2021 9:51 AM


tsubasalover | Mar 30, 2021 9:07 PM
Sakugan Radio OP Kando Ryoukou Good Tuning! (感度良好グッチューニン!)
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1617151962


tsubasalover | Jan 10, 2021 7:35 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 10, 2020 7:51 AM


Write a Comment