Fujimoto, Yuzuru

Fujimoto, Yuzuru

Given name:
Family name: 藤本
Alternate names: Taijou Fujimoto, 藤本 泰譲
Birthday: Sep 24, 1935
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Hobbies: Golf, Skiing
Date of death: June 10, 2019
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.