Kohinata, Shie

Kohinata, Shie

Given name: しえ
Family name: 小日向
Birthday: Oct 8, 1979
Website: http://www.hugmug.jp/ko...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Seiko Tanaka (田中 しょうこ)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 167 cm

She is also a Japanese actress, model, and entertainer.

Married to comedian Tanaka Naoki
Voice Acting Roles
Michiko to Hatchin
add
Lima, Pepê 
Supporting 
Lima, Pepê
Trava: Fist Planet
add
Mikuru 
Main 
Mikuru
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
MonoVirus | May 13, 9:06 AM
Tanaka's waifu lol


RanRan1223 | Oct 26, 2013 11:22 PM
Tanaka's wife <3
Man I knew he would have someone perfect


CataOrShane | Jan 24, 2013 7:20 AM
More roles, please!


stanwee | Jul 21, 2011 1:27 PM
She's also a singer too, you should listen to one of her songs.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o-A7WzWRnno


ikuzak | Jun 8, 2011 2:58 PM
damn! she's already married


Edaniel | Nov 20, 2010 8:13 AM
oh my god, she is beautiful


uncivilized_one | Nov 9, 2010 2:47 PM
Whoa, she looks really good!!


Write a Comment