Harte, Melora

Alternate names: Megan Horne, Marylin Lane
Birthday: Oct 29, 1943
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Married to voice actor Steve Kramer.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Apr 2, 2019 10:40 AM
ukan, seto, rally, soap girl


justingochioco | Apr 2, 2009 12:08 PM
Her voice sounds sexy


hirahira | Dec 8, 2008 1:05 PM
hot voice


Write a Comment