Yoneda, Kou

Yoneda, Kou

Given name: コウ
Family name: ヨネダ
Alternate names: Nitro Koutetsu, Raw, Haitani Kou, Itarukoga
Birthday: Dec 28, 1985
Website: http://dororororo.blog9...
Member Favorites: 1,430
More:
Female
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A

Was on hiatus for a long period of time but came back on the 1st August 2011 with her manga Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai.

Saezuru Twitter: @saezuru_comic
Tumblr: @yonecoro
note: @yoneco

News