Oosaka, Fumiko

Oosaka, Fumiko

Given name: 史子
Family name: 大坂
Alternate names: おおさか ふみこ
Birthday: Nov 21, 1971
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @CooWillow

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 20, 2021 2:07 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 21, 2020 12:27 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 21, 2019 7:39 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2018 9:26 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment