Uno, Makoto

Given name: まこと
Family name: うの
Alternate names: 宇野 真, Marumiya, まるみや, Ozone, おぞね
Birthday: Nov 13, 1970
Website: http://marumiyan.blog11...
Member Favorites: 71
More:
Gender: Male
Publishes explicit doujinshi under the moniker "Marumiya."

Real name: 宇野 真 (same reading)

pixiv: #15639

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Erassed | Sep 10, 12:38 PM
always thinkings this dude was a woman lmao


Yoixhce | Jul 16, 8:47 AM
Gravion was grandiose


Yoixhce | Jan 28, 3:54 AM
watching gravion instantly recognized the similarities with stellvia
let's see if it's good


MikuMousepad | Feb 6, 2020 7:22 PM
This guy is a king, mad respect, love all of his work


Slarkero | Jan 20, 2020 3:34 AM
Faith in humanity: Restored.


Swag_Akatsuki | Dec 3, 2019 2:45 PM
This guy fucked up the character Designs for DxD Hero. Please hire the guy who did the original designs please


Ana | Sep 9, 2016 5:35 AM
Talk about diversity...


Kipster | Nov 10, 2015 3:41 AM
is this really the same guy who made the Mama Tama and Futa-chan doujins? Because, wow, I didn't know he also did all this other stuff too, cool.


DoubleSnake | Nov 9, 2014 10:35 PM
The greatest futa artist to live, I only wish that she would make mama-tama 2. But I fear that may never happen.


Detective | Nov 6, 2014 7:14 PM
ayyyy lmao


Write a Comment