Bazil, Robert

Alternate names: Robert Alfred Louis Bazillais
Birthday: Mar 18, 1922
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Paris 12e, France

French voice actor.
French anime dubbing oldest person

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News