Morimoto, Leo

Given name: レオ
Family name: 森本
Birthday: Feb 13, 1943
Website:
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Birth Name: Haruyuki Morimoto (森本治行)
Birthplace: Aichi, Nagoya, Japan
Height: 176cm
Blood Type: O
Star Sign: Aquarius
Hobbies: Listening to vinyl records, Photography, Shogi

Pictures

Morimoto, Leo
Morimoto, Leo
Morimoto, Leo