Crystal na Yousuke


Given name:
Family name: クリスタルな洋介
Alternate names: Satou Yousuke
Birthday: Mar 31, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Birth Place: Yurihonjo, Akita, Japan
Gender: Male

Twitter: @kurisutaruna
pixiv: #304205

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
eduardomiranda | Mar 26, 4:50 PM
Espetacular


RIJON | Aug 28, 2021 8:19 AM
Osake is such a great and wholesome manga.....thanks for it dude !!!
You and your work is really underrated 💔
Hope you get more and more attention and love 💪😘


iiMischiev | Aug 12, 2021 9:27 PM
Daga Otoko ko da


Denmire | May 5, 2018 8:29 PM
I love your work on Osake wa Fuufu ni Natte kara ^_^


Write a Comment