Massix, Pascal

Massix, Pascal

Alternate names: Pascal Claude Pierre Massix
Birthday: Mar 20, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
He born in Paris.

He's a french singer, actor and voice actor.

He's the french voice of Neil Flynn in Scrubs.

Date of Death: 06 june 2008

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News