Toyosaki, Aki

Given name: 愛生
Family name: 豊崎
Alternate names: Sphere
Birthday: Oct 28, 1986
Website: http://www.toyosakiaki....
Member Favorites: 9,506
More:
Hometown: Tokushima, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 169 cm

One of the members of seiyuu group, Sphere.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/toyosakiaki-blog/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Aki Toyosaki Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Aki Toyosaki Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Aki Toyosaki has announced via her radio show and later on her blog on Thursday that she married a man not from the industry. She thanked everyone for the sup...read more

Seiyuu Unit Sphere Enters Hiatus

Seiyuu Unit Sphere Enters Hiatus

The official website for the seiyuu unit Sphere has announced that the unit will enter a "recharging mode" (taking a break / hiatus) and will suspend group...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Nov 20, 8:06 PM
amuro, mai, najimi, momo, yui, koyoi, tomo, satsuki, aoi, suzu, kaede, chino, medaka, funabori, charolette, izuna, angel, yunyun


Edxardo79 | Nov 19, 6:30 PM
FANG


IntrigueTangiers | Nov 1, 11:11 AM
yui


Darkvoid | Oct 31, 3:11 AM
Im a bit late but Happy Birthday


Hi_I_am_Ed | Oct 28, 9:08 PM
Best girl in many shows and irl as well. Happy Birthday!! :)


DGDScarletTR | Oct 28, 3:54 PM
Happy Birthday Aki-san!😊🎉🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊🎉


Bitonho | Oct 28, 3:29 PM
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! 🥳🎂


AngeloUchiha | Oct 28, 2:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


TheGeniusBaka | Oct 28, 11:42 AM
Just bit late but happy birthday


Maviael | Oct 28, 6:39 AM
Happy Birthday, Queen!!!


Write a Comment