Toyosaki, Aki

Given name: 愛生
Family name: 豊崎
Alternate names: Sphere
Birthday: Oct 28, 1986
Website: http://www.toyosakiaki....
Member Favorites: 9,595
More:
Hometown: Tokushima, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 169 cm

One of the members of seiyuu group, Sphere.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/toyosakiaki-blog/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Aki Toyosaki Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Aki Toyosaki Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Aki Toyosaki has announced via her radio show and later on her blog on Thursday that she married a man not from the industry. She thanked everyone for the sup...read more

Seiyuu Unit Sphere Enters Hiatus

Seiyuu Unit Sphere Enters Hiatus

The official website for the seiyuu unit Sphere has announced that the unit will enter a "recharging mode" (taking a break / hiatus) and will suspend group...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
zuyr | May 16, 10:40 AM
Parabéns, sua voz é irritante pra CARALHO.


ThinkingBread72 | Mar 11, 7:08 AM
Goddamn new PP😳😳😳


Smhandstuff | Mar 9, 10:20 AM
I legit didn't recognize it was her voice as the teacher from Scum's Wish! Such a different character than the ones I'm usually used to hearing from her but it was so natural. Loved it.


Stacias | Mar 3, 8:37 AM
<3


VanBosco | Feb 22, 10:15 PM
New profile picture!!
She's so adorable like yui ❤


damboyy | Jan 23, 9:18 AM
yui for life


watcher257 | Nov 20, 2021 8:06 PM
amuro, mai, najimi, momo, yui, koyoi, tomo, satsuki, aoi, suzu, kaede, chino, medaka, funabori, charolette, izuna, angel, yunyun


Edxardo79 | Nov 19, 2021 6:30 PM
FANG


IntrigueTangiers | Nov 1, 2021 11:11 AM
yui


Darkvoid | Oct 31, 2021 3:11 AM
Im a bit late but Happy Birthday


Write a Comment