SUEZEN

SUEZEN,

Given name:
Family name: SUEZEN
Alternate names: Fumio Iida, 飯田 史雄
Birthday: 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Born Iida Fumio (飯田史雄), he is an illustrator, mangaka, game designer and animator.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Basquash!
add Character Design
Basquash!
add Script (ep 12A)
Basquash!
add Episode Director (ep 12A)
Basquash!
add Animation Director (ep 12A)
Basquash!
add Storyboard (ep 12A)
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa
add Animation Director
Roujin Z
add Animation Director
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Parallel Works
add Director (2)
Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster
add 2nd Key Animation (ep 6)
Yadamon
add Character Design
Yadamon
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment