Ohashi, Ayuru

Given name: 歩夕
Family name: 大橋
Alternate names: Ui, 卯衣
Birthday: Apr 28, 1984
Website: http://www.ayuru.net/
Member Favorites: 70
More:
A.K.A Nakai Erika (仲井絵里香) - 2009/04/01

Nicknames: Ayurun, Ayuta
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Occupation: Voice actress, singer
Left-handed.

Singles:

Fantastic (2010)
Romantic (2011)
+tic (Plustic) (2011)

Albums:

Fantasista (March 28th, 2012)

Also goes by the name of 卯衣 (Ui) in visual novels.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 27, 3:31 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Apr 28, 2021 4:18 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 27, 2020 4:27 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 29, 2019 3:14 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


MsBloodySunday | Jun 27, 2016 9:12 AM
her voice was great in Love Live - sad to see she has so few roles


VaisuKaguya | Apr 28, 2016 9:07 AM
Happy birthday!


yhg5626 | Apr 23, 2014 9:12 PM
kawaii voice!


Valki | Oct 6, 2012 10:21 PM
really love her voice as Adele <3


Ustnap | Jul 19, 2012 7:45 PM
I was happy and surprised to hear her in Medaka Box. Hopefully she gets more roles in better shows down the line, I like her voice.


Arrazi7Hasekura | Jul 6, 2012 8:52 PM
Ayumu and Eila. :D


Write a Comment