Neeko,

Given name: ニーコ
Family name:
Birthday: Oct 28, 1983
Website: http://neeko.asobisyste...
Member Favorites: 159
More:
Birth name: Hagi, Suzui (西萩 五十鈴)
Birth place: Amagasaki, Hyogo, Japan
Raised in: Hirakata, Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 152cm
Shoe size: 21.5cm
Specialty: Classical Guitar

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/neeko21/
Ameba profile: http://profile.ameba.jp/neeko21/
BLT-project profile: http://blt-project.com/neeko/index.html

Twitter: @neeko21
Instagram: https://instagram.com/neeko_isuzu/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Oct 27, 2021 2:32 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


tsumo1 | Feb 8, 2021 4:02 PM
bebon


AngeloUchiha | Oct 29, 2020 8:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Oct 28, 2019 8:37 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Sep 13, 2019 10:17 AM


winter-sama | Sep 2, 2019 12:40 PM
Ciaossu


shiro182 | Sep 24, 2018 12:02 PM
Ciaaoosssuuu!! XD


xXxMeruemxXx | Mar 14, 2018 8:26 AM
Ciaossu


kurokenshi07 | Jul 1, 2016 12:31 PM
Recognized the voice in Ghost Hunt as Reborn-kun's voice XD


KingArthun | May 31, 2015 10:07 AM
I love reborn
ciao ciao ^^


Write a Comment