Satomi, Koutarou

Satomi, Koutarou

Given name: 浩太朗
Family name: 里見
Birthday: Nov 28, 1936
Website: http://www.crownrecord....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Fujinomiya, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Birth name: Kunitoshi Sano (佐野 邦俊)
Voice Acting Roles
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple
add
Poirot, Hercule 
Main 
Poirot, Hercule
Naze Ikiru: Rennyo Shounin to Yoshizaki Enjou
add
Rennyo 
Main 
Rennyo

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment