Gotoh, Juan

Given name: 寿庵
Family name: 後藤
Alternate names: Juan Gotou, Sendouya, 千堂屋
Birthday: Jun 21, 1964
Website: http://www.juangotoh.net/
Member Favorites: 56
More:
Male
Doujin Circle: Sendouya (千堂屋)
Hometown: Mizusawa, Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @juangotoh
pixiv: #180510
Blog: http://juan.cocolog-nifty.com/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
haydenluvsanime | Jan 3, 6:52 AM
tasatsu shigan is amazing


Syhoto | Dec 26, 2021 3:29 PM
This guy is a genius, his art is so satisfying to see.


Doutei-kun | Sep 22, 2021 1:21 AM
Subarashii content!

Thanks!


AlessiCo | Aug 21, 2021 11:19 AM
why


Joachim_Joestar | Aug 8, 2021 9:08 AM
wtf


benadryller | Apr 4, 2021 2:06 AM
my father


SilentVinyl | Dec 18, 2020 4:01 PM
Nice


reluctantbeeswax | Nov 14, 2020 12:25 AM
Bruh


Wlad- | Apr 16, 2020 7:53 AM
noice


Rust_Cohle | Jun 6, 2019 5:15 PM
Someone read Alicia Y, the manga of the myths of Cthulhu de Gotoh Juan?


Write a Comment