Mouri, Jinpachi

Mouri, Jinpachi

Given name: 甚八
Family name: 毛利
Alternate names: 毛利 卓哉, Takuya Mouri
Birthday: Unknown
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Died on November 21, 2015.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Killd13gn | Jun 29, 2021 5:54 AM
Rest in peace


reluctantbeeswax | Jul 12, 2020 9:58 PM
RIP


Asashio_ | Jul 7, 2020 2:11 PM
RIP... I've just finished reading 家栽の人 and it was really great


JoseiQueen | Nov 29, 2015 5:00 PM
RIP. :(


iHisashi | Nov 28, 2015 3:35 PM
R.I.P.


Write a Comment