Koyama, Mami

Koyama, Mami

Given name: 茉美
Family name: 小山
Alternate names: 小山 まみ
Birthday: Jan 17, 1955
Website:
Member Favorites: 156
More:
Former stage name: Mami Koyama (小山 まみ)
Birth place: Nishio, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 155 cm

Pictures

Koyama, Mami
Koyama, Mami