Moriyama, Yuuji

Moriyama, Yuuji

Given name: 雄治
Family name: 森山
Birthday: Jan 6, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Also known as: Yuji Motoyama

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
FelipeSchiffer | Nov 29, 2021 8:32 AM
Naruto


AndersonRonin | Oct 26, 2021 7:29 PM
Makaryuudo Demon Hunter
very nice


haydenluvsanime | Oct 3, 2021 2:15 PM
ok this is epic


nachomaxo1 | Oct 1, 2021 2:34 PM
project a-ko,jungle de ikou and agent aika are all awesome and you did an awesome job


Nikorasuuuu | Feb 25, 2021 3:58 PM
Jungle De Ikou is great.


syncrogazer | Aug 1, 2020 5:54 PM
Genius


Mylne | Jul 19, 2020 8:27 AM
lad


Zakkxx1_ | Nov 6, 2011 1:37 PM
VERY NICE


tehnominator | Aug 11, 2009 9:37 AM
Project A-ko :P


Write a Comment