Terasoma, Masaki

Terasoma, Masaki

Given name: まさき
Family name: てらそま
Alternate names: 寺杣 昌紀, てらそま 昌紀
Birthday: May 8, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 111
More:
Real name: 寺杣 昌紀 (same reading)
Former stage name: てらそま 昌紀 (same reading)
Birth place: Nishomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan (grew up in Osaka)
Blood type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 74 kg

Twitter: @terasomasaki

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 7, 4:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Mar 24, 5:33 AM
Dorgann Klauser (FF V) Added to DFFOO


CNProf | Feb 11, 4:35 AM
Makes sense that he'd voice both Hidan and Caribou, both worshippers for strange gods


Xesthan | May 14, 2021 9:06 AM
Rewatching Kamen Rider Black and I'm remembering how he did a great job with Shadow Moon!


AngeloUchiha | May 7, 2021 1:55 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


MoonPhos | Aug 30, 2020 7:58 PM
Mista Buranu!


AngeloUchiha | May 8, 2020 4:08 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


MarcusConagher | Aug 29, 2019 5:00 PM
Nakerude


AngeloUchiha | May 9, 2019 10:52 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Kazuyan-chan | May 8, 2018 10:27 AM
Happy Birthday! (*^‿^*)


Write a Comment