Aguda, Wanyan


Given name: 完顔
Family name: 阿骨打
Alternate names: Wanyanaguda, Joshinzoku
Birthday: 1971
Website: http://www.aguda.sakura...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Doujin circle: Joshinzoku

Hentai mangaka. Works generally lolicon and futanari.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Boy Soprano
add Story & Art
Futanarikko Love
add Story & Art
Futanarikko no Sekai
add Story & Art
Kannazuki no Shimai
add Story & Art
Kuro Loli: Black Lolita Field
add Story & Art
Mahou no Dennou Shoujo Maria
add Story & Art
Round Shell
add Story & Art
Youshou no Hana no Himitsu
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
vasplar | Feb 1, 2014 8:14 PM
wow


lannando | Jun 23, 2012 4:37 PM
What did i just read?



Write a Comment