Funato, Akari


Given name: 明里
Family name: 船戸
Alternate names: さとあきら, Sato Akira
Birthday: Mar 21, 1973
Website: http://www.ne.jp/asahi/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Female
Birth place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @8under_the_rose
Blog: http://himalamp.asablo.jp/blog/
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Angelique: Treasure - Angelique Comic Anthology
add Story & Art
Honey Rose
add Story & Art
Hoshi no Sabaku: Talsha Night
add Art
Lunar: Vheen Hikuusen Monogatari
add Story & Art
Lunar: Younenki no Owari
add Art
Under the Rose
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment