Hernandez, Gérard

Hernandez, Gérard

Alternate names: Julio Gerardo Hernández
Birthday: Jan 20, 1933
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
French-Spanish Voice Actor also know for dubbing Papa Smurf.

Birthplace: Valladolid, Spain

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment