Takamori, Nao

Given name: 奈緒
Family name: 高森
Alternate names: Yuka Takana, 高奈 ゆか
Birthday: Oct 10, 1973
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 11
More:
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: AB

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Feb 25, 2021 7:35 AM
satsu, asagi, carim, gyokuren, karou


Meat_Run | Sep 6, 2020 11:47 PM
Irina From Xenoblade Chronicle X!


The-Sublimer-One | Jan 3, 2019 9:54 AM
So much hentai


Write a Comment