Masamune, Issei

Masamune, Issei

Given name: 一成
Family name: 政宗
Birthday: Dec 2, 1948
Website: http://www.myspace.com/...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Michirou Okada (岡田 道郎 [おかだ みちろう])
Birth place: Kure, Hiroshima, Japan
Blood type: O

Pictures

Masamune, Issei
Masamune, Issei
Masamune, Issei
Masamune, Issei
Masamune, Issei
Masamune, Issei