Masamune, Issei

Masamune, Issei

Given name: 一成
Family name: 政宗
Birthday: Dec 2, 1948
Website: http://www.myspace.com/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Michirou Okada (岡田 道郎 [おかだ みちろう])
Birth place: Kure, Hiroshima, Japan
Blood type: O

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ReaperCreeper | Jan 10, 5:56 AM
Hard to believe that dog did all these voices.


AngeloUchiha | Dec 1, 2021 2:57 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Dec 1, 2020 12:55 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Dec 2, 2019 6:37 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Dec 8, 2018 4:03 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment