Hashi, Takaya

Given name: 孝也
Family name: 土師
Birthday: Sep 8, 1952
Website:
Member Favorites: 86
More:
Birth name: Takaya Katou (加藤 孝也)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 75 kg

Apte Pro profile
Seinenza profile

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 8, 5:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Kogat-Tempest | Dec 31, 2021 7:35 AM
W


AngeloUchiha | Sep 8, 2021 2:23 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


johnsonlondon | Jul 12, 2021 2:54 AM
His voice is starting to sound more and more like Kenji Utsumi, and I mean that in a good way.


Reppocank | Jul 7, 2021 8:10 AM
God Bless and May this boomer long live!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 8, 2020 2:02 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Viken | Jul 14, 2020 4:03 PM
Mecklinger!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 8, 2019 8:39 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


ExperienceLD | Aug 8, 2019 5:47 AM
Great voice! (Although i only heard him adopting me and dieing in flames. I havent finished Sekiro so maybe I can hear him again :D)


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2018 1:30 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment