Yoshida, Mayumi

Yoshida, Mayumi

Given name: 真弓
Family name: 吉田
Birthday: Aug 26, 1982
Website: http://www.imenterprise...
Member Favorites: 31
More:
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: O

Also Known as: Misono Moriya (森谷 実園)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Edocchi | Aug 10, 4:31 AM
We share the same birthday


AngeloUchiha | Aug 25, 2021 2:54 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Aug 26, 2020 5:55 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


maxise | Mar 13, 2019 11:52 PM
sana and Asuka


watcher257 | Jan 1, 2018 3:37 PM
Himeji, nonomi,


Megajyms | Aug 25, 2017 4:35 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、吉田真弓さん! 『35歳』明日香。Happy birthday Mayumi! (35) Asuka. <3


VaisuKaguya | Aug 26, 2016 9:15 PM
Happy birthday! Konoha and Asuka~


watermelonedoge | May 5, 2015 6:06 PM
I FUCKING LOVE YOU


Shazzea | Dec 11, 2013 3:02 AM
Sana, Hina and Asuka <3
I get the feeling their her most famous roles as someone else commented the same thing


Kuandohan | Sep 14, 2013 10:15 PM
I wanted to see who did Elicia Hughes voice from Fullmetal Alchemist since I thought her voice was so cute. And it turns out so is Ms. Yoshida-san!
She's beautiful!

Keep pursuing your dreams! ~ Wynn


Write a Comment