Phillips, Aaron

Phillips, Aaron

Alternate names: Ben Phillips, Phillip Thompson
Birthday: Sep 3, 1982
Website: http://www.aaronbphilli...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Born September 3, 1982 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA.
Areas Active: New York & Los Angeles
Actor, Singer,Photographer and Voice Actor.

Twitter: @AaronFullLips

Instagram: @aaronphillipsphoto

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News