Spira Spica,

Given name:
Family name: スピラ・スピカ
Alternate names: Snowman
Birthday: 2013
Website: https://spiraspica.com/
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Band established in 2013. Previous band name was Snowman (スノーマン). Record company is SACRA MUSIC.

Members
Mikiha (幹葉): Vocalist, guitar
Yuuji Teranishi (寺西 裕二): guitar, writes lyric and composes
Masuda (ますだ): bass

Ex-Member:
Yamato (やまと): Drum, left on December 2017.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Dec 4, 5:50 AM
Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru OP "San San Days (燦々デイズ)"
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1638620887


tsubasalover | Feb 28, 3:10 AM


tsubasalover | Jan 4, 12:53 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 13, 2020 3:54 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 11, 2020 3:37 AM
Sony Music AnimeSongs ONLINE on January 3, 2021
https://natalie.mu/music/news/408312


tsubasalover | Nov 21, 2020 8:14 AM
LisAni! Live 2021 Saturday Stage on February 27, 2021
https://www.lisani.jp/0000159108/


Write a Comment