Pereira, Suzy

Pereira, Suzy

Alternate names: Silvia Suzy
Birthday: Jul 2, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Facebook: @silviasuzy.suzy
Voice Acting Roles
.hack//Sign
add
Subaru 
Main 
Subaru
.hack//Unison
add
Subaru 
Main 
Subaru
Bakuretsu Tenshi
add
Katsu, Takane 
Supporting 
Katsu, Takane
Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
add
Hotarubi 
Supporting 
Hotarubi
Bleach
add
Shiba, Miyako 
Supporting 
Shiba, Miyako
DinoZone
add
Ptera, Dino 
Main 
Ptera, Dino
DNA²
add
Saeki, Tomoko 
Supporting 
Saeki, Tomoko
DNA² OVA
add
Saeki, Tomoko 
Supporting 
Saeki, Tomoko
Dragon Ball
add
Kimidori, Akane 
Supporting 
Kimidori, Akane
Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi
add
Annette 
Supporting 
Annette
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
add
Akagi, Ritsuko 
Supporting 
Akagi, Ritsuko
Fullmetal Alchemist
add
Ross, Maria 
Supporting 
Ross, Maria
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
add
Ross, Maria 
Supporting 
Ross, Maria
Futatsu no Spica
add
Suzunari, Yuuko 
Supporting 
Suzunari, Yuuko
Gantz
add
Kishimoto, Kei 
Main 
Kishimoto, Kei
Gantz 2nd Stage
add
Kishimoto, Kei 
Main 
Kishimoto, Kei
Groove Adventure Rave
add
Glory, Cattleya 
Supporting 
Glory, Cattleya
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
add
Matsuya, Misaki 
Supporting 
Matsuya, Misaki
Love Hina
add
Konno, Mitsune 
Main 
Konno, Mitsune
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
add
Po, Sally 
Supporting 
Po, Sally
Naruto
add
Katsuyu 
Supporting 
Katsuyu
Neon Genesis Evangelion
add
Akagi, Ritsuko 
Supporting 
Akagi, Ritsuko
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add
Mitsuko 
Supporting 
Mitsuko
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
add
Hunter J 
Supporting 
Hunter J
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
add
Jupiter 
Supporting 
Jupiter
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
add
Yuuka 
Supporting 
Yuuka
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
add
Ayako 
Supporting 
Ayako
Samurai 7
add
Kirara 
Main 
Kirara
Shingetsutan Tsukihime
add
Toono, Akiha 
Main 
Toono, Akiha
Tenshi ni Narumon!
add
Sara 
Supporting 
Sara
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
AraragiKoyomi | Dec 30, 2012 12:28 PM
rsrsrsrsrs


Mira-hime | Dec 21, 2008 8:10 PM
SAOIHSOAIHIOSAOIHSAHOIAS euri. *-*


Miyukichan | Sep 24, 2008 3:06 PM
HAuahauhaUHSUHAuS

O comentário de baixo, putz XD³²³


Ryushi | Aug 15, 2008 2:10 PM
Puta merda, olha a foto q os cara me poe.
Nessa foto a coitada até parece um trevecão....


Write a Comment