Nakamura, Yuuichi

Nakamura, Yuuichi

Given name: 悠一
Family name: 中村
Alternate names: Chuutatsu, 仲達, Yuichi Nakamura
Birthday: Feb 20, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 9794
More:
Hometown: Kagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood type: B

Chuutatsu (仲達) is the alias of Yuuichi Nakamura for visual novel/games.

Trivia:
- His nickname "You-Kyan" was named by Suzumura Kenichi
- Loves cats but is afraid of having them die before him, he can't have of his own.
- Non-alcoholic, mostly drinks soft drinks or orange juice during party.

Sigma7 profile: http://www.sigma7.co.jp/profile/m_51.html
E-mail: yulyu_nakamura@yahoo.co.jp
Twitter: @nakamuraFF11

Pictures

Nakamura, Yuuichi
Nakamura, Yuuichi
Nakamura, Yuuichi
Nakamura, Yuuichi
Nakamura, Yuuichi
Nakamura, Yuuichi