Sorich, Michael

Sorich, Michael

Alternate names: Mikey Godzilla, William Johnson, West Savage
Birthday: Mar 23, 1958
Website:
Member Favorites: 18

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
SHSZ1989 | Sep 30, 2019 5:40 AM
You have my thanks for Dimple.


RobAma | Jun 21, 2019 2:52 AM
That smile. That damned smile.


Curiouswanderer | Jun 20, 2019 6:41 PM
Brilliant as Dimple 110% 👍👍👍👍👍👍


hulkedoutdude | Jan 9, 2017 2:19 AM
Spot on as dimple from mob psycho 100, i don't think anyone could have voiced him better!!! great job


IAmSasuke3 | Mar 16, 2013 4:48 AM
He only voiced black zetsu on ep.135


Twicup | May 16, 2012 5:16 PM
Zetsu one of my favorite characters and most of the people of who voice Naruto characters do Kekkaishi characters.


Write a Comment