Bonnie Pink,

Birthday: Apr 16, 1973
Website: http://www.bonniepink.jp/
Member Favorites: 43
More:
Birth name: 浅田香織 (Asada Kaori)
Type set as: BONNIE PINK.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
OtakuVidaLoka | Jun 22, 11:43 AM
Gantz Ending ❤️


MakkuroKemuri | Apr 3, 9:06 AM
Cotton Candy's great, but yeah she does good music outside of anisongs.

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/bonniepink/videos
Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/artist/0ogtEa0KT8kmWr6n0UoAqu


FahtahSensei | Oct 27, 2016 6:56 PM
There is lot of good music outside of her anime contributions. Several superb albums.


Deserada | Dec 25, 2014 10:07 AM
<3 Evil and Flowers


uncivilized_one | Sep 23, 2012 6:45 AM
One of my favorite singers ♥


Falcomster | Nov 14, 2011 12:21 PM
Tales of Vesperia!


Saks_Byenara | Jan 17, 2011 4:23 AM
Great singer & composer. Heaven's Kitchen album is a classic!


Yonatay | Sep 23, 2010 4:11 AM
Love her!


RenaPsychoKiller | Aug 29, 2010 8:25 PM
A romantic ballad as the Gantz ending song? Makes no sense.


Hisham_Qurashi | Jun 9, 2010 12:13 PM
Ring a Bell in English is so Amazing.


Write a Comment