Ookubo, Atsushi

Ookubo, Atsushi

Given name:
Family name: 大久保
Alternate names: Atsushi Ohkubo
Birthday: Sep 20, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 240
More:
Blood type: B

Former assistant of Rando Ayamine.

Twitter: @Atsushi_Ohkubo

Pictures

Ookubo, Atsushi
Ookubo, Atsushi