Toto, Nemigi


Given name: ねみぎ
Family name: とと
Alternate names: Kahlua Milk, かるーあみるく
Birthday: Sep 28, 1981
Website: http://kahluamilk.la.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: Kahlua Milk

Twitter: @totonemigi
pixiv: #234873
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
0 kara Hajimemashou
add Story & Art
Neko Kissa
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment