Saeki, Iori

Given name: 伊織
Family name: 佐伯
Alternate names: Iorin, いおりん, NU-KO
Birthday: Jul 22, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 49
More:
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 153 cm
Special Skills: enjoying and singing songs

She goes by NU-KO for her music activities.

Twitter: @iori_saeki
Profile: Swallow

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
lqven | Nov 25, 2021 5:33 AM
s h u k o h . . . .


NergalMHL | Oct 13, 2021 4:53 PM
Nice ayamine acting there.


AngeloUchiha | Jul 21, 2021 2:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


V0NK3R | Jul 11, 2021 10:07 AM
Kurashiki Maiko of course my favorite roles of her roles.


deviant07 | May 10, 2021 2:45 PM
Shukoh... Shukoh...


heian927 | Feb 26, 2021 9:47 AM
Got the potential as loli like Inori Minase done before. Soon she'll get more roles too.


iooo | Feb 9, 2021 10:39 PM
shukoo


danksonic | Feb 5, 2021 5:21 PM
vanilla


ilovejapan43 | Nov 18, 2020 4:14 PM
konichiawa


DerpyDoDo | Nov 1, 2020 3:41 AM
she voiced vanilla in nekopara anime but she didnt in the light novel it was Inokuchi Yuka


Write a Comment