Tian Can Tu Dou

Tian Can Tu Dou,

Given name:
Family name: 天蚕土豆
Alternate names: 李虎, Li Hu
Birthday: Dec 28, 1989
Website:
Member Favorites: 14
More:
Real name is Li Hu.
Birth place: Sichuan, China

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Typicaly | Nov 18, 2020 12:43 PM
Honestly amazing author! Love his manhuas :D <33


Rootaku | May 5, 2020 3:22 AM
The Heaven's List and Battle Through the Heavens Prequel - The Legend of Yao Lao is missing and Yuan Zun can't be added to my list !


Arifin_Jany | Apr 30, 2020 3:11 PM
A legend.Thanks for your wonderful works


Erassed | Sep 26, 2019 10:58 AM
mediocre


LeoCratic | Sep 4, 2019 1:41 PM
Great author <3


Write a Comment