Tanaka, Kanako


Given name: かなこ
Family name: たなか
Alternate names: 田中 加奈子
Birthday: Nov 18, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Jotei Game: Kimi no Onegai wa nan desu ka?
add Story & Art
Kaitou Royale: Rozalta no Hihou wo Oe!!
add Story
Shinkaigyo
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment