Sakakibara, Yui

Sakakibara, Yui

Given name: ゆい
Family name: 榊原
Birthday: Oct 13, 1980
Website: http://www.sakakibarayu...
Member Favorites: 259
More:
Birth place: Hyogo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 162cm

Also Known as: (津田沼 真利), (まりあ), (雛野 真代), (雛野 まよ), Hinano (ひなの)

Blog:
- http://blog.excite.co.jp/yui-nyan/
- http://ameblo.jp/sakakibara-yui/
- http://blog.goo.ne.jp/yui-nyan_lt/ (Old)
StarChild profile:
- http://www.starchild.co.jp/artist/sakakibara/

Visual Novel Roles:

Hamaji Yakumo - √after and another
Hamaji Yakumo - H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~
Haruhi Kimisaka - Happiness
Kinoshita Rumi - Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! G.O. Summer Fair
Satou Hina - Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! G.P. Gakuen Princess Portable
Umi Hayasaka - Harukoi Otome
Chaos; Head - F.E.S ( Kishimoto Ayase)

Twitter: https://twitter.com/YuiSakakibara

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
NemozaZ | May 29, 7:15 AM
Evenicle 2 OP!!!!


Syrius21 | Mar 27, 2:56 AM
Love toki tsukasadoru juuni no meiyaku, best ending of all time


watcher257 | Dec 6, 2021 8:36 AM
nina, haruni, navi


yMNp | Dec 2, 2021 10:41 PM
Vanitas of the Eclipse is amazing


AngeloUchiha | Oct 12, 2021 3:22 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


TeslaEnjoyer | Apr 17, 2021 7:51 AM
sings almost every bad ending for SciAdv series, nice.


Cross96 | Oct 19, 2020 5:59 PM
La mejor Yuinyan !!


AngeloUchiha | Oct 13, 2020 3:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Koolman511 | Oct 12, 2020 2:20 PM
Happy Birthday!


oRomxn | Aug 11, 2020 10:26 PM
why is this dude literally everywhere
|
|
|
V


Write a Comment