Eto, Ryusei

Given name: 隆世
Family name: 衛藤
Alternate names: etoUMBABO
Birthday: Feb 18, 1993
Website: https://c-g-c-g.tumblr....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Ryusei Eto (also known as etoUMBABO) is a CG artist and electronic musician.

Instagram: @ryuseie
SoundCloud: @Ryusei Eto
Twitter: @etoryusei
Vimeo: @Ryusei Eto
YouTube: @Ryusei Eto

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Buggy Map
add Sound Director (1)
Cup of Smoke
add Director
Printer Rec Music
add Music
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment