Toono, Hikaru

Given name: ひかる
Family name: 遠野
Alternate names: Hikaru Tono
Birthday: Mar 5, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 35
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Special Skills: dancing, nutrition management
Hobbies: stage appreciation, piano, reading

Twitter: @hikaru_tono
Instagram: @hikaru_tono
Profile: Hibiki Cast

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 5, 2:31 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


despairazure | Mar 5, 2021 3:38 AM
Happy Birthday!~


AngeloUchiha | Mar 4, 2021 3:26 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


StallionXD | Feb 15, 2021 10:36 PM
Howan & Matikane Tannhauser ♥♥♥


AngeloUchiha | Mar 4, 2020 12:06 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Mar 5, 2019 7:15 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Mythboy95 | Mar 4, 2019 7:21 AM
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TONOPPI !

May you have more main roles in the future


Write a Comment