Toono, Hikaru

Given name: ひかる
Family name: 遠野
Alternate names: Hikaru Tono
Birthday: Mar 5, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 27
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Special Skills: dancing, nutrition management
Hobbies: stage appreciation, piano, reading

Twitter: @hikaru_tono
Instagram: @hikaru_tono
Profile: Hibiki Cast

Voice Acting Roles

Assault Lily: Bouquet
add

Wang, Yujia

 
Main 
Wang, Yujia
Assault Lily: Fruits
add Airing

Wang, Yujia

 
Main 
Wang, Yujia
Bermuda Triangle: Colorful Pastrale
add

Serena

 
Main 
Serena
Cardfight!! Vanguard: overDress
add

Seto, Tomari

 
Supporting 
Seto, Tomari
Kemono Friends 2
add

Red Panda

 
Supporting 
Red Panda
Shoujo☆Conto All Starlight
add

Yumeoji, Shiori

 
Main 
Yumeoji, Shiori
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!!
add

Howan

 
Main 
Howan
Show by Rock!! Stars!!
add

Howan

 
Main 
Howan
Slime Taoshite 300-nen, Shiranai Uchi ni Level Max ni Nattemashita
add

Eno

 
Supporting 
Eno
SSSS.Dynazenon
add

Kaneishi

 
Supporting 
Kaneishi
Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san
add

Aoki, Asahi

 
Supporting 
Aoki, Asahi
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2
add

Matikane Tannhauser

 
Supporting 
Matikane Tannhauser
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Assault Lily: Bouquet
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
despairazure | Mar 5, 3:38 AM
Happy Birthday!~


AngeloUchiha | Mar 4, 3:26 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


StallionXD | Feb 15, 10:36 PM
Howan & Matikane Tannhauser ♥♥♥


AngeloUchiha | Mar 4, 2020 12:06 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Mar 5, 2019 7:15 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Mythboy95 | Mar 4, 2019 7:21 AM
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TONOPPI !

May you have more main roles in the future


Write a Comment